This shit is BANANAS
スポンサーサイト
上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。
Craziiii time.














Whats up gUys??
Im soooooo tired now.but i have to do my homework....n we have some tests on next Wednesday.it sucks.I didnt know that til now!(lol)well, Todayafter school, me, Rei, Kotone went to Nishigawara then hung out for a while.it was lots of FUNN! and ASA i got to home, take a baTh.Now, Im just writing this.Heres are my favorite quotes which are from amazing site!Thanks!

ask me how many times my heart has been broken
&& I'll tell you to look at the sky and count the stars.


he said "I love you." i sneezed ..*hachu*
& said, "Sorry, i`m allergic to bullshit."


i want a boy that i can be myself around.. that i can goof of in front of;; that i can ask stupid questions and not be laughed at, but with.. i want a boy who would drive out of his way to get me, and when we don`t even leave together, he wouldnt care because he at least go to see me. i want a boy that i couldnt get mad at;; that i couldn`t even pretend i was mad at because he would make me smile everytime. i want a boy that would be there for me no matter what. &&
i had a boy that i could be my total, ditzy self in front of and not be afraid of what he thought. i had a boy that would drive on freaking em p t y to be with me. i had a boy & i couldn`t get mad at him. not once. i couldn`t even pretend, because, he would look at me and i`d fall for him all over. i had a boy that was there for me.. anytime. now
i miss that boy with all there is left. there won`t be another boy like him. that won`t care whether or not i shoulda been a blonde. that would just want to hang out with me everyday. i miss that boy that was impossible to be mad at. whose smile would keep me wanting more. i am in love with this boy.


don`t hate me. don`t regret me. don`t even forget me.
wherever youu go. whatever youu do. don`t say I never
LOVED Y0UU.______________________________


If tears made you beautiful
I'd be fucking gorgeous





スポンサーサイト
Much Love!














Wooow! today Ive been busy 4 all day.well, i got up at 10:00am then watched tv.and while my mom and sister went out, i did my homework.n I went to the juku at 5:00pm.after that, I went to the Tutaya to borrow the DVD then got the magazine "VIVI" and now Im writing this!(lol)

Tomorrow im gonna to see the movie "Sin City" with my dad.(n maybe mom, too)ive wanted to see it soooo much! I cant wait!!!!
well, C ya !!!!
Hi there!!!







Heeeeey guys!!! I havent updated for a LONG LOGN time.sorry...okay well, The school hasnt been good.but I hope everythings gonna be okay... I got the book "Gossip Girls".soooooo great!It didnt take me long to finished reading it.You guys had better read GOSSIP GIRLS 2.








Im sleepy....
Hi!Today I got up early morning cause my juku will start at 1:00PM.so before i leave, I have a lot of things to do.I wanna really really move to the U.S!!!! When can I go there???I dont know....If I can go there, My life will be soooo amazing.
Nothing
Heeey ya!! Hello Hello Hello(lol)How are you TODAY??Im fine now.Today, I got up at 11:00 AM and then I had breakfast (is it Lunch??).and....Tomorrow, I have to go to the JUKU.Its gonna be boring.BUT!!! My teachers are very funny guys, so I guess I'll be able to enjoy it.oh,SHIT! Ive not finished my homework yet.Fuck it.....well, I will talk to ya later!

Love ya!
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。