This shit is BANANAS
スポンサーサイト
上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。
Sin City!







Hey ya!Today was soooo hot.alrgiht, soI told you guys yeterday, I went to see the movie "Sin City"!!!!umm....its not bad though, kinda gross, but sooo sexy n cool!! i love sexy movies(lol)and All the casts were Awesome in it.Especially, Jessica alba was Sexy sOoOo much.but I dont think want to see this movie aGaIn(lol)...After i came back home, cleaned my room.now, Im so boring.Ga! I have to go to school tomorrow.its gonna suck.n I dont wanna see him.Good luck to MEEE(lol)
スポンサーサイト
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。