This shit is BANANAS
スポンサーサイト
上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。
Ipod





I got up at 10:00AM.its too late!?umm....Today, Im gonna go to the juku to study as usual(lol).I wanna hang out with awesome guys.but we have no time to do.I want Ipod mini whose color is PINK of course (lol).its expenaive in JAPAN.i have no money to buy it now.I hope you guys get it for me!!Just kidding.I wanna go to the sea, I want a boyfriend, I wanna go shopping!!!!!!! Hollaback!


スポンサーサイト
コメント
Gime me your comment!
URL:
Comment:
Pass:
secret: show your comment ONLY ayumi?
 
トラックバック
この記事のトラックバックURL
この記事へのトラックバック
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。