This shit is BANANAS
スポンサーサイト
上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。
I love SHOPPING
Heeey Ya!whats up guys?I havent updated for a few days.well,YESTERDAY I went to see the movie with my mom.and I saw "Star Wars Episode 3".it was sooooo gooooood!!!(lol) and After that, we went SHOPPING!!! I love shopping sooo much.it make me happy.so I got these cute clothes!!!
20050808104512.jpg

20050808104532.jpg

20050808104549.jpg

20050808104601.jpg

aND Today, I have nothing to do.oh, I forgot to do my homework.okay, well, Im gonna back! C ya.
スポンサーサイト
コメント
Gime me your comment!
URL:
Comment:
Pass:
secret: show your comment ONLY ayumi?
 
トラックバック
この記事のトラックバックURL
この記事へのトラックバック
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。